ART / Lithographs / Litograph 17412085

nr 1741 2085

LITOGRAPH

Leif Ericsson. Signed, numbered 16/20, dated -79, unframed, sheet: 57x76,

Leif Ericsson. Signerad, numrerad 16/20, daterad -79, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 57x76 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday November 17 2025
at 20:51:58

  • Thema-auction
  • Nov 17

Read more about Grafik